ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 8129405
*
nr 812 9405
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, Müller, 1840, 32x27 (fuktskador),
2 st, Müller, 1840, 32x27 (fuktskador)
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 18:05:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 16:22:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fuktskador grafiska blad litografier müller
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 812 9405
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, Müller, 1840, 32x27 (fuktskador),
2 st, Müller, 1840, 32x27 (fuktskador)
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 4 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/2 16:22:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fuktskador grafiska blad litografier müller
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54



